Volleyball

UIL

6A5A4A3A2A1A

Katy Seven Lakes Spartans

Lucas Lovejoy Leopards

Lucas Lovejoy Leopards

Decatur Eagles

Decatur Eagles

Bushland Falcons

Bushland Falcons

Iola Bulldogs

Neches Tigers

TAPPS

6A5A4A3A2A1A
Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors

Argyle Liberty Christian Warriors

Victoria St. Joseph Flyers

Houston Northland Christian Cougars

New Braunfels Christian Wildcats

New Braunfels Christian Wildcats

Red Oak Ovilla Christian Eagles

Red Oak Ovilla Christian Eagles

Wichita Falls Christ Academy Warriors

SPC

GIRLSBOYS
Houston Episcopal Knights

Houston Episcopal Knights

Fort Worth Trinity Valley Trojans


The current SPC volleyball champions are from the 2019 season as the 2020 season was cancelled.

Football

UIL

6A5A4A3A2A1A
DIVISION I
Austin Westlake Chaparrals

Austin Westlake Chaparrals

DIVISION I
Denton Ryan Raiders

Denton Ryan Raiders

DIVISION I
Argyle Eagles

Argyle Eagles

DIVISION I
Tuscola Jim Ned Indians

Tuscola Jim Ned Indians

DIVISION I
Shiner Comanches

Shiner Comanches

DIVISION I
Sterling City Eagles

Sterling City Eagles

DIVISION II
Katy Tigers

Katy Tigers

DIVISION II
Aledo Bearcats

Aledo Bearcats

DIVISION II
Carthage Bulldogs

Carthage Bulldogs

DIVISION II
Canadian Wildcats

Canadian Wildcats

DIVISION II

Windthorst Trojans

DIVISION II
Balmorhea Bears

Balmorhea Bears

TAPPS

DIVISION IDIVISION IIDIVISION IIIDIVISION IV
Dallas Parish Episcopal Panthers

Dallas Parish Episcopal Panthers

Austin Regents Knights

Austin Regents Knights

Colleyville Covenant Christian Academy Cougars

Colleyville Covenant Christian Academy Cougars

Shiner St. Paul Catholic Cardinals

Shiner St. Paul Catholic Cardinals


SIX-MAN DIVISION ISIX-MAN DIVISION IISIX-MAN DIVISION III
Austin Texas School for the Deaf Rangers

Austin Texas School for the Deaf Rangers

Dallas Lakehill Prep Warriors

Dallas Lakehill Prep Warriors

Cedar Park Summit Christian Eagles

Cedar Park Summit Christian Eagles

SPC

4A3A
Houston Episcopal Knights

Houston Episcopal Knights

Fort Worth Country Day Falcons

Fort Worth Country Day Falcons


The current SPC football champions are from the 2019 season as the 2020 season was cancelled.

Cross Country

UIL

6A5A4A3A2A1A
BOYS
Southlake Carroll Dragons

Southlake Carroll Dragons

BOYS
Grapevine Mustangs

Grapevine Mustangs

BOYS
San Elizario Eagles

San Elizario Eagles

BOYS
Presidio Blue Devils

Presidio Blue Devils

BOYS
Port Aransas Marlins

Port Aransas Marlins

BOYS
Cumby Miller Grove Hornets

Cumby Miller Grove Hornets

GIRLS
Lewisville Flower Mound Jaguars

Lewisville Flower Mound Jaguars

GIRLS
Boerne Champion Chargers

Boerne Champion Chargers

GIRLS
Canyon Eagles

Canyon Eagles

GIRLS
Lago Vista Vikings

Lago Vista Vikings

GIRLS
Sundown Roughnecks

Sundown Roughnecks

GIRLS
Nazareth Swifts

Nazareth Swifts

TAPPS

6A5A4A3A2A1A
BOYS
San Antonio Antonian Apaches

San Antonio Antonian Apaches

BOYS
The Woodlands Christian Warriors

The Woodlands Christian Warriors

BOYS
Dallas Covenant Knights

Dallas Covenant Knights

BOYS
Spring Providence Classical Paladins

Spring Providence Classical Paladins

BOYS
Lubbock Southcrest Christian Warriors

Lubbock Southcrest Christian Warriors

BOYS
Waxahachie Preparatory Warriors

Waxahachie Preparatory Warriors

GIRLS
San Antonio Antonian Apaches

San Antonio Antonian Apaches

GIRLS
Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles

Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles

GIRLS
Tyler Bishop Gorman Crusaders

Tyler Bishop Gorman Crusaders

GIRLS
Waco Live Oak Classical Falcons

Waco Live Oak Classical Falcons

GIRLS
Shiner St. Paul Catholic Cardinals

Shiner St. Paul Catholic Cardinals

GIRLS
Conroe Lifestyle Christian Victors

Conroe Lifestyle Christian Victors

SPC

BOYSGIRLS
Addison Greenhill Hornets

Addison Greenhill Hornets

Dallas St. Mark's Lions

Dallas St. Mark's Lions


The current SPC  cross country champions are from the 2019 season as the 2020 season was cancelled.

Basketball

UIL

6A5A4A3A2A1A
BOYS
Duncanville Panthers

Duncanville Panthers (2019)

BOYS
Beaumont United Timberwovles

Beaumont United Timberwovles

BOYS
Argyle Eagles

Argyle Eagles

BOYS
San Antonio Cole Cougars

San Antonio Cole Cougars

BOYS
Clarendon Broncos

Clarendon Broncos

BOYS
Texline Tornadoes

Texline Tornadoes

GIRLS
DeSoto Eagles

DeSoto Eagles

GIRLS
Cedar Park Timberwolves

Cedar Park Timberwolves

GIRLS
Canyon Eagles

Canyon Eagles

GIRLS
Brownfield Cubs

Brownfield Cubs

GIRLS
Lipan Indians

Lipan Indians

GIRLS
Dodd City Hornets

Dodd City Hornets

TAPPS

6A5A4A3A2A1A
BOYS
San Antonio Antonian Apaches

San Antonio Antonian Apaches

BOYS
The Woodlands Christian Warriors

The Woodlands Christian Warriors

BOYS

Houston Westbury Christian Wildcats

BOYS

Huntsville Alpha Omega Lions

BOYS
Houston Grace Christian Eagles

Houston Grace Christian Eagles

BOYS
Cypress Covenant Academy Patriots

Cypress Covenant Academy Patriots

GIRLS
Dallas Bishop Lynch Friars

Dallas Bishop Lynch Friars

GIRLS
Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles

Fort Worth Southwest Christian Eagles

GIRLS
Lubbock Christian Eagles

Lubbock Christian Eagles

GIRLS
Houston Lutheran High North Lions

Houston Lutheran High North Lions

GIRLS
Lubbock Southcrest Christian Warriors

Lubbock Southcrest Christian Warriors

GIRLS
San Angelo Cornerstone Christian Lions

San Angelo Cornerstone Christian Lions

SPC

BOYSGIRLS
NORTH ZONE
Addison Greenhill Hornets

Addison Greenhill Hornets

NORTH ZONE
Oklahoma City Casady Cyclones

Oklahoma City Casady Cyclones

SOUTH ZONE
Houston Christian Mustangs

Houston Christian Mustangs

SOUTH ZONE
The Woodlands John Cooper Dragons

The Woodlands John Cooper Dragons

Soccer

UIL

6A5A4A
BOYS
San Antonio LEE Volunteers

San Antonio LEE Volunteers

BOYS
Frisco Wakeland Wolverines

Frisco Wakeland Wolverines

BOYS
Boerne Greyhounds

Boerne Greyhounds

GIRLS
Lewisville Flower Mound Jaguars

Lewisville Flower Mound Jaguars

GIRLS
Dripping Springs Tigers

Dripping Springs Tigers

GIRLS
Midlothian Heritage Jaguars

Midlothian Heritage Jaguars

TAPPS

Division IDivision IIDivision IIIFall Division I
BOYS
Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic Bulldogs

Beaumont Monsignor Kelly Catholic Bulldogs

BOYS
San Antonio TMI-Episcopal Panthers

San Antonio TMI-Episcopal Panthers

BOYS
Dallas Covenant Knights

Dallas Covenant Knights

Dallas International Tigers

Dallas International Tigers

GIRLS
Dallas Ursuline Bears

Dallas Ursuline Bears

GIRLS
Grapevine Faith Christian Lions

Grapevine Faith Christian Lions

GIRLS
Dallas Covenant Knights

Dallas Covenant Knights

Dallas International Tigers

Dallas International Tigers

SPC

BOYSGIRLS
NORTH ZONE
Irving Cistercian Preparatory Hawks

Irving Cistercian Preparatory Hawks

NORTH ZONE
Dallas Hockaday Daisies

Dallas Hockaday Daisies

SOUTH ZONE
Houston Kinkaid Falcons

Houston Kinkaid Falcons

SOUTH ZONE
Houston St. Johns Mavericks

Houston St. John's Mavericks